Rezultati u proteklih 7 dana

24.09.2014 21:45 Fiorentina - Sasuolo 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:45 Kaljari - Torino 1:2 (1:2)
24.09.2014 21:45 Parma - Roma 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 21:45 Verona - Đenova 2:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 21:45 Inter Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:45 Juventus - Ćezena 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:45 Napoli - Palermo 3:3 (3:2)
24.09.2014 21:45 Sampdorija - Kjevo 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Valjekano - Atletik Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 21:00 Eibar - Viljareal 1:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Almeria - Atletiko Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 23:00 Malaga - Barselona 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 23:00 Sevilja - Real Sosijedad 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 23:00 Granada CF - Levante 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Bajer Leverkuzen - Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Borusija Dortmund - Štutgart 2:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Borusija Menhengladbah - Hamburg 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Hanover - Keln 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Herta - Volfsburg 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 19:59 Lion - Lorien 4:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Gengamp - Mec 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 20:00 Evian TD - Lens 2:1 (2:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Monpelje - Monako 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Nica - Lil 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Bastija - Nant 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:59 Kaen - PSŽ 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 21:44 Čelsi - Bolton 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 21:44 Kristal Palas - Njukastl 2:3 (1:1)
24.09.2014 21:44 Mančester Siti - Šefild Vensdi 7:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:44 Barton - Brajton 0:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 21:44 Totenhem - Notingem Forest 3:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:59 VBA - Hul 3:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 18:29 Lajpcig - Karlsrue 3:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 18:29 Kajzerslautern - Union Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 18:29 FC Heidenheim - Nirnberg 3:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 18:29 Darmštad - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (3:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Viitorul Axintele - Kluž 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2014 15:00 ASC Bacau - Ceahlaul 1:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Chindia Targoviste - Brašov 1:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 17:30 CS Unirea Jucu - Petrolul 0:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 19:30 Fortuna Poiana Campina - Dinamo Bukurešt 2:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 K Olsa Brakel - Vesterlo 6:1 (3:1)
24.09.2014 20:00 Sint-Gillis Waas - Serkl Briž 1:7 (0:3)
24.09.2014 20:00 Lokeren - Sint-Eloois-Winkel 6:0 (4:0)
24.09.2014 20:30 Hejst - Standard 0:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:30 Dessel Sport - Mehelen 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:30 Briž - Alst 6:1 (2:0)
24.09.2014 20:30 Namur - Gent 1:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:30 Woluwe zaventem - Ostende 1:3 (1:3)
24.09.2014 20:30 KVSK Lommel - Beveren 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 20:30 Lirs - Sent Trojden 4:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:30 Maasmechelen - Anderleht 3:3 (1:3)
24.09.2014 20:30 Oud Heverle - Kortrijk 1:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 20:30 Šarlroa - Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:45 Antverpen - Zulte Varegem 0:4 (0:3)
24.09.2014 19:15 Seltik - Harts 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 19:45 Dandi Junajted - Dandi 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:45 Hamilton - Madervel 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:59 Helsingborg - Bromapojkarna 3:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 19:59 Elfsborg - Gefle 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Mjalbi - AIK 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Erbro - Geteborg 3:4 (2:2)
24.09.2014 20:00 Djurgarden - Falkenbergs 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Halmštad - Malme 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 16:30 Naesby - Koge 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 16:30 Arhus - Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 16:30 Kalundborg - Lingbi 0:10 (0:5)
24.09.2014 16:30 IF Lyseng - Odder IGF 1:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Bronšoj - Odenze 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 18:30 SC Egedal - Farum 1:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:00 Tarnby - Kopehhagen 1:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 Ksanti - Niki volou 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 Pantrakikos - AEK 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 Apolon Smirnis - Ergotelis 2:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 Aiginiakos FC - Asteras Tripolis 1:4 (1:2)
24.09.2014 15:30 Veroia - Ermionidas AE 4:1 (2:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 Zakynthos - OFI 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 Platanias - Ethnikos Gazoros 3:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Olympiakos volou - Panatinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 18:00 Panionios - Fostiras 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Stabek - Molde 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:45 Sent Galen - Grashopers 3:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 20:45 Cirih - Arau 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:29 Sion - Jang Bojs 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:44 Lozana - Vintertur 2:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 20:44 Volen - Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 20:45 Kiaso - Vil 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 12:00 Hacetepe SK - Konija 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 17:00 Mersin Idmanjurdu - Kemer Tekirovaspor 3:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Ankara - Golcukspor 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Altinordu - Menemen Belediye Spor 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:30 Karsiyaka - Altaj 1:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:45 Varbergs BoIS FC - Hamarbi 1:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Ostersunds - Gais 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:20 Sirianska FK - Asiriska 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 00:30 Internacional - Krisiuma 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 00:30 Koritiba - Kruzeiro 1:2 (0:2)
24.09.2014 18:29 Slovan - Trenčin 0:2 (1:0)
24.09.2014 16:00 Zavrc - Celje Publikum 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 17:00 Krka Novo Mesto - Olimpija 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 19:59 Domžale - Gorica 3:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Koper - Radomlje 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 21:05 Rudar Velenje - Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 10:30 Luch Vladivostok - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2014 12:00 FC Gazovik Orenburg - Terek Grozni 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
24.09.2014 13:00 Yenisey - FC Ufa 2:2 (1:2)
24.09.2014 14:00 Sibir novosibirsk - Lokomotiva Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 17:00 Anži - Zenit 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 17:00 FK Ryazan - Mordovia 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 17:00 Krila Sovjetov - Ural Jekaterinburg 3:1 (2:0)
24.09.2014 19:00 Baltika - Kuban 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 02:15 Cerro P. - Independiente del Valle 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 00:00 Caracas - Deportivo Capiata 1:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 00:00 Univerzidad Katolika - Huačipato 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Wallern - Rapid Beč 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 18:30 FC Kitzbuhel - Austrija Beč 0:5 (0:3)
24.09.2014 18:30 Hohenems - Altah 0:5 (0:1)
24.09.2014 19:00 FK Viner Nojštat - Admira 3:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 20:30 Wiener sportklub - Salcburg 1:12 (1:4)
24.09.2014 18:00 Apoel Nikozija - Anortoziz Famagusta 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Othellos Athienou - Omonia 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 MKS Flota Swinoujscie - Belcatov 1:2 (1:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Dolcan Zabki - Pogon 1:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 16:00 Okocimski - Krakovia 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 16:00 Ostrovia 1909 - Ruh Hožov 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 16:00 Stal stalowa wola - Lehija Gdanjsk 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 17:45 Mjeđ Legnica - Legia 0:4 (0:1)
24.09.2014 18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Podbeskidze Bjelsko Bjala 0:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Visla plok - GKS Tychy 2:2 (1:0)
24.09.2014 18:30 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Zaglebje 0:4 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:45 Leh - Visla 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Ponikve - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Opatija - Zagreb 3:3 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 Segesta - RNK Split 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Funtana - Hajduk 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Vuteks Sloga - Osijek 0:3 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Bistra - Cibalia 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:30 NK Novigrad - Zapresic 2:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 15:30 Slavonija - NK Istra 1961 2:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 15:30 Zagora - Zadar 1:5 (1:2)
24.09.2014 17:00 DOSKO - De Grafsap 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 17:00 HBS Craeyenhout - Herakle 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 17:00 ASV De Dijk - Fortuna Sitard 4:4 (2:2)
24.09.2014 17:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Ekselsior 0:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 18:30 JOS - Ajaks 0:6 (0:3)
24.09.2014 20:00 Aswh - WKE 2:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:00 De Treffers - Telstar 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 20:00 Barendrecht - Groningen 1:4 (0:2)
24.09.2014 20:00 JVC Cuijk - GVVV 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 20:00 EVV - AZ Alkmar 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 21:00 Den Boš - Kambur 0:4 (0:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 MVV - Helmond Sport 4:3 (2:0)
24.09.2014 21:00 Cvole - FK Os 3:2 (1:1)
24.09.2014 21:44 Go Ahed Igls - Fejenord 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 16:30 Trinec - Opava 2:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 16:30 FC MAS Taborsko - Viktorija Plzen 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 15:00 Puškaš Akademija - Debreceni 0:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Vac - Kečkemet 5:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 15:00 Esmtk - Ferencvaroš 0:3 (0:2)
24.09.2014 17:00 Ujpešt - Haladaš Sombatelj 2:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 18:00 Mezokevezd Zsori - Đor 1:2 (0:1)
24.09.2014 02:00 Kanzas Siti - Real Esteli 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 04:00 Portland - Alpha United 6:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 16:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad - Donji Srem 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 16:00 FK Jedinstvo Putevi - Rad 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2014 16:00 Jagodina - BSK Borca 4:0 (2:0)
24.09.2014 16:00 Bezanija - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
24.09.2014 19:00 Čukarički - Mladost Lučani 3:2 (3:2)
24.09.2014 19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac C. 1:0 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:59 Haleser FC - Dinamo Drezden 1:1 (1:1)
24.09.2014 19:59 Duisburg - Borusija Dortmund II 2:1 (0:0)
24.09.2014 19:59 Bilefeld - Stuttgart II 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Fort. Koln - Hanza 1:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 SG Sonenhof Grobaspah - Erfurt 1:1 (1:0)
24.09.2014 20:00 Regensburg - Holštajn Kil 0:2 (0:0)
24.09.2014 17:00 Kovilja - Penafiel 3:1 (1:0)

Komentari

blog comments powered by Disqus

Teme dana