Jučerašnji rezultati

datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Vest Hem - Sautempton 0:3 (0:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 12:30 Torino - Roma 3:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Đenova - Peskara 1:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Inter Milan - Bolonja 1:1 (1:1)
25.09.2016 15:00 Lacio - Empoli 2:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Sasuolo - Udineze 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 12:00 Leganes - Valensija 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2016 16:15 Atletiko Madrid - La Korunja 1:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 18:30 Viljareal - Osasuna 3:1 (3:1)
25.09.2016 20:45 Espanjol - Selta 0:2 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:30 Hofenhajm - Šalke 2:1 (2:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 Sent Etjen - Lil 3:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 17:00 Nansi - Nica 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 20:45 Marsej - Nant 2:1 (1:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 13:00 Aberdin - Rendžers 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Hamilton - Sent Dzonston 1:1 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 17:30 Verona - Frosinone 2:0 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Mirandes - Tenerife 3:2 (2:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Hetafe - Đirona 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2016 18:00 Numansija - Saragosa 2:1 (1:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 13:30 Minhen 1860 - Hanover 0:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 13:30 Bilefeld - Nirnberg 1:3 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 12:30 Kajzeri - Rize 2:1 (2:0)
25.09.2016 15:00 Bursa - Kasimpasa 1:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Fenerbahče - Gacijantep 2:1 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 PAOK - Ksanti 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 17:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 17:15 Levadiakos - Kerkira 2:1 (2:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 12:30 NEC - Viljem II 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 14:30 Tvente - Vitese 2:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 16:45 Fejenord - Roda 5:0 (2:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 14:30 Standard - Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Kortrijk - Genk 4:1 (2:0)
25.09.2016 20:00 Anderleht - Vesterlo 1:2 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 19:00 Pakoš Fereira - Rio Ave 2:1 (2:0)
25.09.2016 21:15 Moreirense - Vitoria Gimaraeš 0:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Casa pia - Pinhalnovense 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 16:00 Oliveirense - Penafiel 1:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 16:00 Trofense - Beira Mar 6:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 12:00 Viborg - Lingbi 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2016 14:00 Randers - Sonderjske 0:4 (0:2)
25.09.2016 16:00 Brondbi - Odenze 3:0 (2:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Midtjiland - Horsens 5:2 (2:2)
25.09.2016 20:00 Farum - Esbjerg 3:0 (2:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 Elfsborg - AIK 2:2 (1:2)
25.09.2016 17:30 Malme - Helsingborg 2:0 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:30 Lilestrem - Songdal 1:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Start - Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Valarenga - Alesund 0:1 (0:1)
25.09.2016 20:00 Bran - Tromso 1:0 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 13:45 Grashopers - Vaduz 2:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 13:45 Tun - Lugano 2:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 16:00 Sion - Jang Bojs 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 Arau - Cirih 1:1 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:30 Sparta Prag - Slavija 0:2 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 17:00 Osijek - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 17:30 Haka - Ac Oulu 1:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 Gais - Ljungskile 0:3 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Figueirense - Santa cruz 3:1 (2:0)
25.09.2016 21:00 Vitoria - Sao Paolo 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 21:00 Flamengo - Kruzeiro 2:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 21:00 Korintijans - Fluminenze 0:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 08:00 Urava - Hirošima 3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 08:00 Džubilo Ivata - Šonan 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 12:00 Kašiva Rejsol - Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:30 Kristiansund - Mjondalen 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2016 18:00 Hodd - Jerv 0:2 (0:1)
25.09.2016 18:00 Bryne - Asane 3:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Kongsvinger - Levanger 1:2 (1:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Fylkir - Throttur 2:2 (2:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:30 Bate Borisov - Naftan 4:1 (3:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 13:30 Arsenal Tula - Terek Grozni 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:30 Altah - Salcburg 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 15:00 Aluminij - Koper 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 13:45 Helsingor - Skive 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 13:45 Hobro - Koge 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2016 13:45 Roskilde - Fredericia 2:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 01:30 Uviverzidad Konsepsion - Antofagasta 1:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 17:00 San luis - Univerzidad Katolika 2:0 (1:0)
25.09.2016 23:00 Univerzidad Čile - Palestino 1:0 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 18:00 CSKA Sofija - Beroe 4:0 (2:0)
25.09.2016 20:15 Černo More - Slavija Sofija 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 19:00 Borac C. - Javor 1:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 KVSK Lommel - Lirs 0:3 (0:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 16:00 Boluspor - Samsun 2:1 (1:0)
25.09.2016 18:00 Elazigspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Anortoziz Famagusta 4:1 (2:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 03:30 Solt Lejk - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 02:00 Morelia - Puebla 2:3 (1:0)
25.09.2016 02:00 Atlas - Monterej 3:1 (2:0)
25.09.2016 02:00 Pačuka - Kueretaro 2:0 (1:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 20:00 Union de Santa Fe - Belgrano 0:2 (0:0)
25.09.2016 23:00 Boka Juniors - Kuilmeš 4:1 (4:1)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 14:00 Sent Pauli II - Oldenburg 2:1 (0:0)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
25.09.2016 14:00 Erfurt - Duisburg 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 14:00 Wehen - Magdeburg 0:3 (0:1)