Današnji rezultati

datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:30 Hadersfild - Mančester Siti : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Fulam - Totenhem : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:30 Frosinone - Atalanta : (:)
20.01.2019 15:00 Spal - Bolonja : (:)
20.01.2019 15:00 Fiorentina - Sampdorija : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Kaljari - Empoli : (:)
20.01.2019 20:30 Napoli - Lacio : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:00 Betis - Đirona : (:)
20.01.2019 16:15 Viljareal - Atletik Bilbao : (:)
20.01.2019 18:30 Levante - Valjadolid : (:)
20.01.2019 18:30 Valjekano - Real Sosijedad : (:)
20.01.2019 20:45 Barselona - Leganes : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:30 Nirnberg - Herta : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Šalke - Volfsburg : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:00 Ren - Monpelje : (:)
20.01.2019 17:00 Anžer - Nant : (:)
20.01.2019 17:00 Kaen - Marsej : (:)
20.01.2019 19:00 Bordo - Dižon : (:)
20.01.2019 21:00 Sent Etjen - Lion : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:00 Kozenca - Askoli : (:)
20.01.2019 15:00 Padova - Verona : (:)
20.01.2019 21:00 Peskara - Kremoneze : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:00 Osasuna - Majorka : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Hihon - Alkorkon : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 La Korunja - Albasete : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Tenerife - Nastik : (:)
20.01.2019 20:00 Ekstramadura - Ovijedo : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 14:00 Alanyaspor - Sivaspor : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Kajzeri - Rize : (:)
20.01.2019 17:00 Trabzon - Istanbul Basaksehir : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 14:00 OFI - Panetolikos : (:)
20.01.2019 16:15 Larisa - Aris : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Ksanti - Atromitos : (:)
20.01.2019 18:30 AEK - Asteras Tripolis : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:15 Viljem II - Breda : (:)
20.01.2019 14:30 De Grafsap - Fortuna Sitard : (:)
20.01.2019 14:30 Emen - PSV : (:)
20.01.2019 16:45 Ajaks - Herenven : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 14:30 Briž - Šarlroa : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Gent - Anderleht : (:)
20.01.2019 20:00 Muskron - Ostende : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 16:00 Aveš - Setubal : (:)
20.01.2019 18:30 Boavista - Portimonense : (:)
20.01.2019 18:30 Santa Klara - Maritimo : (:)
20.01.2019 21:00 Rio Ave - Feirense : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:30 Harts - Livingston : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:00 Jordan - Vietnam : (:)
20.01.2019 15:00 Thailand - China : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Iran - Oman : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 16:00 St. gilloise - Oud Heverle : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 11:30 Umraniyespor - Altaj : (:)
20.01.2019 11:30 Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi : (:)
20.01.2019 14:00 Eskisehir - Giresunspor : (:)
20.01.2019 17:00 Altinordu - Balikesirspor : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 12:15 Leišoiš - Benfika B : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Aruka - Penafiel : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Viseu - Kovilja : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Mafra - Varzim : (:)
20.01.2019 18:00 Akademika - Oliveirense : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 15:00 AEL - Apoel Nikozija : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 Alki Oroklinis - Pafos FC : (:)
20.01.2019 17:00 Anortoziz Famagusta - Paralimni : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 09:30 Dinamo Drezden - Arau : (:)
20.01.2019 11:00 MFK Skalica - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz : (:)
20.01.2019 11:00 Jablonec - Zizkov : (:)
20.01.2019 13:00 Rendžers - Helsinki : (:)
20.01.2019 13:00 Grashopers - Dinamo Drezden : (:)
20.01.2019 13:30 Jena - Erzgebirge Aue : (:)
20.01.2019 14:00 Ajntraht Norderšted - Altona 93 : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 CSKA Sofija - Puškaš Akademija : (:)
20.01.2019 16:00 FCSB - : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 02:00 Klub America - Pačuka : (:)
20.01.2019 04:00 Tigres - Kruz Azul : (:)
20.01.2019 19:00 Pumas - Atlas : (:)
20.01.2019 23:00 Lobos BUAP - Necaxa : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
20.01.2019 22:00 San Lorenco - Huracan : (:)