Današnji rezultati

datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Brajton - Njukastl : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 12:30 Sampdorija - Milan : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Kaljari - Kjevo : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Krotone - Benevento : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Verona - Lacio : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Inter Milan - Đenova : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Sasuolo - Bolonja : (:)
24.09.2017 20:45 Fiorentina - Atalanta : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 12:00 Espanjol - La Korunja : (:)
24.09.2017 16:15 Hetafe - Viljareal : (:)
24.09.2017 18:30 Las Palmas - Leganes : (:)
24.09.2017 18:30 Eibar - Selta : (:)
24.09.2017 20:45 Real Sosijedad - Valensija : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:30 Hanover - Keln : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Bajer Leverkuzen - Hamburg : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Sent Etjen - Ren : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Strazbur - Nant : (:)
24.09.2017 21:00 Marsej - Tuluz : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:15 Madervel - Aberdin : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:15 Šefild Vensdi - Šefild Junajted : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:30 Ćezena - Askoli : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 12:00 Huesca - Valjadolid : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Valjekano - Cult. Leonesa : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Albasete - Ovijedo : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Kadiz - Numansija : (:)
24.09.2017 20:30 Saragosa - Nastik : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:30 Darmštad - Dinamo Drezden : (:)
24.09.2017 13:30 Grojter Furt - Nirnberg : (:)
24.09.2017 13:30 Bohum - Ingolštat : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:00 Sivaspor - Goztepe : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Karabukspor - Malatja : (:)
24.09.2017 15:30 Kasimpasa - Kajzeri : (:)
24.09.2017 18:30 Bursa - Galatasaraj : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 PAOK - Đanina : (:)
24.09.2017 17:15 Kerkira - Levadiakos : (:)
24.09.2017 17:15 Panionios - Larisa : (:)
24.09.2017 19:30 AEK - Olimpijakos : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 12:30 Utreht - PSV : (:)
24.09.2017 14:30 Ajaks - Vitese : (:)
24.09.2017 14:30 VVV Venlo - Cvole : (:)
24.09.2017 14:30 Groningen - Tvente : (:)
24.09.2017 16:45 AZ Alkmar - Ekselsior : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:30 Gent - Zulte Varegem : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Šarlroa - Briž : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Standard - Lokeren : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:00 Vitoria Gimaraeš - Maritimo : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Feirense - Belenenses : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Tondela - Braga : (:)
24.09.2017 21:15 Aveš - Rio Ave : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias : (:)
24.09.2017 16:30 CSMS Iasi - Poli Temišvar : (:)
24.09.2017 19:30 FCSB - Dinamo Bukurešt : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:10 Sent Miren - Kvin of Saut : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Amarante FC - Varzim : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vizela - Kovilja : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Lusitano FCV - Viseu : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Merelinense - Real Sport Clube Queluz : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vilafranquense - Penafiel : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Sertanense - Uniao Madeira : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 Alborg - Lingbi : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Odenze - Randers : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Hobro - Brondbi : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Kalmar - Ostersunds : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Djurgarden - Hamarbi : (:)
24.09.2017 17:30 Jonkopings s. - Sandsval : (:)
24.09.2017 17:30 Haken - AIK : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 PS Kemi Kings - Vps : (:)
24.09.2017 17:30 Lahti - Rops : (:)
24.09.2017 17:30 Kups - HIFK : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 18:00 Kristiansund - Stabek : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Lilestrem - Rosenborg : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Alesund - Songdal : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Molde - Sandefjord : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Stromsgodset - Tromso : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Sparta Sarpsborg - Ods BK : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Valarenga - Bran : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Lugano - Grashopers : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Sion - Jang Bojs : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Sent Galen - Tun : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Servet - Volen : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vaduz - Kiaso : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vintertur - Ksamaks : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:00 MFK Karvina - Brno : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Jihlava - Ostrava : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Sparta Prag - Teplice : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Hajduk - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:30 Zaglebje - Sandecja Nowy Sacz : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Jagielonija Bjalistok - Legia : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 EIF - Gnistan : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Norrbi IF - Ester : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Sirianska FK - Gefle : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Helsingborg - Falkenberg : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:00 Stal Kamianske - Olimpik Donjeck : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Iličivec - PFC Oleksandrija : (:)
24.09.2017 18:30 Karpati - Černomorec Odesa : (:)
24.09.2017 18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Zorja : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 02:00 Santos - Atletiko Paranaense : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Sao Paolo - Korintijans : (:)
24.09.2017 21:00 Fluminenze - Palmeiras : (:)
24.09.2017 21:00 Koritiba - Botafogo RJ : (:)
24.09.2017 21:00 Atletiko Go. - Kruzeiro : (:)
24.09.2017 21:00 Capekoense - Ponte Preta : (:)
24.09.2017 00:00 Atletiko MG - Vitoria : (:)
24.09.2017 00:00 EC Bahia - Gremio : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Elverum - Arendal : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Floro - Ranhajm : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Start - Levanger : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Tromsdalen - Jerv : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Kongsvinger - Fredrikstad : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Mjondalen - Asane : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Sandnes - Strommen : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Stjarnan - Valur : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Fjolnir - Kr reykjavik : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Ka akureyri - Grindavik : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vikingur - Ia akranes : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Vikingur - FH : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 Slavija Mozir - FK Krumkachy Minsk : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 FK Minsk - Vitebsk : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 FK Gorodeya - Naftan : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Neman - Torpedo Zodino : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:00 Ural Jekaterinburg - FC Tosno : (:)
24.09.2017 15:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula : (:)
24.09.2017 15:30 Rostov - Lokomotiva Moskva : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Krasnodar - Zenit : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:30 Salcburg - Austrija Beč : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 19:00 Michalovce - Dunajska Streda : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Presov - Trenčin : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Žilina - Slovan : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 18:45 Domžale - Rudar Velenje : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 13:00 Esbjerg - Koge : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Viborg - Roskilde : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Vendsisel - Nykobing FC : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Fredericia - Brabrand : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Thisted - Vejle : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Fremad Ama. - Skive : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 01:30 Uviverzidad Konsepsion - Curico Unido : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 O Higins - Palestino : (:)
24.09.2017 20:30 Temuko - Univerzidad Katolika : (:)
24.09.2017 23:00 Santiago Vonderers - Odaks Italiano : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiva Plovdiv : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Septemvri Sofia - Ludogorec : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Zemun - Spartak Subotica : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Napredak - Ma?va abac : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Mladost Lučani - Voždovac : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Radnicki Niš - Javor : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Rad - Partizan : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 Čukarički - Borac C. : (:)
24.09.2017 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Backa Palanka : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 Oud Heverle - Birsot : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Vesterlo - Roselare : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Erzurum BB - Boluspor : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Giresunspor - Elazigspor : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 Ankara - Samsun : (:)
24.09.2017 18:00 BB Gaciantep - Eskisehir : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 17:00 Olympiakos n. - AEP Paphos : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Ermis Aradipou - Etnikos Ahnas : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:30 Deri S. - Brej : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 01:00 Vašington DC Junajted - San jose e. : (:)
24.09.2017 01:00 Philadelphia Union - Chic. Fire : (:)
24.09.2017 01:30 Columbus Crew - Nju Jork Red Buls : (:)
24.09.2017 02:00 Minnesota u - FC Dallas : (:)
24.09.2017 03:30 Solt Lejk - Sijetl Saunders : (:)
24.09.2017 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids : (:)
24.09.2017 20:00 Kanzas Siti - Los Anđeles : (:)
24.09.2017 23:00 Atlanta United - Montreal Impact : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 01:00 Godoj Kruz - Independiente : (:)
24.09.2017 16:05 CA Colon - Defensa y Justicia : (:)
24.09.2017 19:05 Olimpo - Gimnasia LP : (:)
24.09.2017 21:05 Rozario - Benfild : (:)
24.09.2017 23:00 River Plejt - Argentinos Juniors : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 Ajntraht Norderšted - Braunšvajg II : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Jeddeloh - Oldenburg : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 1. FC Germania - Altona 93 : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 FK Junajted of Mančester - Temvort : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 16:00 MKP Pogon Siedlce - Ruh Hožov : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 10:00 Luch Vladivostok - Fakel : (:)
24.09.2017 12:00 Yenisey - Krila Sovjetov : (:)
24.09.2017 12:00 Sibir novosibirsk - Dinamo St Petersburg : (:)
24.09.2017 13:00 Rotor v. - Kuban : (:)
24.09.2017 14:00 FC Gazovik Orenburg - Shinnik : (:)
24.09.2017 14:00 FK Tambov - Volgar Astrakhan : (:)
24.09.2017 14:00 FC Tyumen - Avangard Kursk : (:)
24.09.2017 15:00 Spartak Moscow II - Khimki : (:)
24.09.2017 16:00 Zenit 2 - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod : (:)
24.09.2017 17:00 Baltika - Tomsk : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 14:00 Alen - Magdeburg : (:)
24.09.2017 14:00 Karlsrue - Erfurt : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 15:00 Ahen - Wuppertaler : (:)
datum vreme utakmica rezultat
24.09.2017 21:00 Atletico Socopo - Caracas : (:)
24.09.2017 21:30 Portuguesa Acarigua - Metropolitanos FC : (:)
24.09.2017 22:00 Atletico Venezuela - Zamora : (:)
24.09.2017 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas SC : (:)
24.09.2017 23:00 Tachira - Estudiantes Merida : (:)